Aktak

Inprimatu

Hona hemen azken udalbatzarren aktak: 

Udalbatzarra 2017-01-24

Udalbatzarra 2017-02-07

Udalbatzarra 2017-03-07

Udalbatzarra 20170404

Udalbatzarra 20170526

Udalbatzarra 20170606

Udalbatzarra 20170704

Udalbatzarra 20170905

Udalbatzarra 20170922

Udalbatzarra 20171003

Udalbatzarra 20171026

Udalbatzarra 20171114

Udalbatzarra 20171219

Udalbatzarra 20180130

Udalbatzarra 20180213

Udalbatzarra 20180306

Udalbatzarra 20180403

Udalbatzarra 20180508

Udalbatzarra 20180605

Udalbatzarra 20180719

Udalbatzarra 20180918 zirriborroa